Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kalamazoo, Mi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kalamazoo, Mi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kalamazoo, Mi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0246,850
BustAfghanistan 11,2496,990
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0756,882
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8596,748
FarahAfghanistan 11,0856,888
GardizAfghanistan 11,1936,955
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1776,945
HeratAfghanistan 10,8986,772
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0336,856
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1426,924
KabulAfghanistan 11,0946,894
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3067,026
KhostAfghanistan 11,2426,986
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8626,750
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8106,718
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8086,716
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0076,840
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8506,742
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7656,690
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1916,954
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2116,967
ShkoderAlbania 8,0134,979
TiranaAlbania 8,0855,024
VloreAlbania 8,1305,052
AdrarAlgeria 7,6134,731
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2864,527
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2864,527
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6054,726
BatnaAlgeria 7,5714,705
BecharAlgeria 7,2134,482
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4174,609
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3084,542
BiskraAlgeria 7,5934,718
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1275,050
ChlefAlgeria 7,1784,461
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5574,696
DjanetAlgeria 8,6135,352
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4194,610
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6664,763
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7574,821
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6124,730
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8374,870
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3515,190
In SalahAlgeria 7,8664,888
MilianaAlgeria 7,2394,498
OranAlgeria 7,0734,395
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9504,940
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5374,683
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4075,224
TebessaAlgeria 7,7234,799
TimimounAlgeria 7,5574,696
TindoufAlgeria 7,0004,350
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7364,807
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6826,638
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0138,708
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8024,227
HuamboAngola 11,8887,387
LuandaAngola 11,3927,079
LuenaAngola 12,1577,554
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7667,312
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8807,382
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0197,469
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0227,470
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0397,481
ByrdAntarctica 13,7668,554
DavisAntarctica 16,93710,525
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8597,369
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9959,318
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9835,582
AzulArgentina 9,1695,698
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3155,789
BarilocheArgentina 9,3915,836
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9835,582
CeresArgentina 8,3835,209
ChamicalArgentina 8,3175,169
ChepesArgentina 8,4145,229
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9566,187
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6555,378
CórdobaArgentina 8,4725,264
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4815,270
CorrientesArgentina 8,2285,113
EsquelArgentina 9,5865,957
EzeizaArgentina 9,0055,596
FormosaArgentina 8,1175,044
General PicoArgentina 8,9525,563
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8135,476
JuninArgentina 8,9065,534
La PlataArgentina 9,0415,618
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4494,629
La RiojaArgentina 8,1995,095
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7955,465
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3766,448
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8794,896
Malarg EArgentina 8,8025,470
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4425,868
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3605,816
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6755,391
MendozaArgentina 8,5325,302
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5285,299
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5605,319
NeuquenArgentina 9,2045,720
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0025,594
OranArgentina 7,5984,721
ParanaArgentina 8,6275,361
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5175,292
PehuajoArgentina 9,0185,604
PergaminoArgentina 8,8465,497
PigeArgentina 9,1895,710
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5185,293
PosadasArgentina 8,3205,170
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1035,035
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5045,284
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1025,656
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5325,302
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3795,207
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6645,384
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5606,562
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7494,815
RosarioArgentina 8,7385,430
SaltaArgentina 7,7464,814
San AntonioArgentina 9,4645,881
San LuisArgentina 8,6285,362
San RafaelArgentina 8,7265,422
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0325,612
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0905,027
SarmientoArgentina 9,9066,156
TrelewArgentina 9,7216,040
TucumanArgentina 7,9664,950
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9206,786
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5165,292
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3355,179
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7015,407
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5585,940
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0885,648
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,14210,031
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,83211,081
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8529,850
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9429,907
AmberleyAustralia 14,5709,054
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2699,488
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5219,023
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24210,093
CairnsAustralia 14,4128,956
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2879,499
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39610,810
CedunaAustralia 16,39410,187
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0259,337
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1059,387
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3619,546
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3938,944
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6979,133
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,57210,298
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3219,520
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1819,433
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,64810,345
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1779,431
East SaleAustralia 15,5869,685
Esperance (po)Australia 17,44710,842
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44610,841
EssendonAustralia 15,7499,786
ForrestAustralia 16,77310,423
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3379,531
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65610,972
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,37510,175
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8959,877
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7419,782
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7569,791
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8219,210
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29810,749
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7199,768
LavertonAustralia 15,7669,797
LearmonthAustralia 17,13310,646
LongreachAustralia 14,9949,317
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9939,317
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2838,876
Low HeadAustralia 15,7339,777
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4348,969
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2459,474
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68910,371
MeekatharraAustralia 17,21610,698
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7519,788
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7469,785
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8149,827
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0849,995
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1879,437
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4178,338
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8399,221
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1609,421
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0799,992
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02010,576
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9819,931
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79211,056
Port HedlandAustralia 16,68810,370
RichmondAustralia 15,0709,365
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4829,000
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0579,356
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0509,352
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5249,647
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5249,646
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2038,826
TibooburraAustralia 15,5589,668
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5029,012
WaggaAustralia 15,4219,583
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,66010,353
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9419,285
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0318,719
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,09410,622
WoomeraAustralia 16,0859,995
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6319,713
GrazAustria 7,4174,609
InnsbruckAustria 7,1504,443
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3724,581
LinzAustria 7,2584,510
SalzburgAustria 7,2164,484
ViennaAustria 7,3854,589
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2354,496
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6856,018
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9276,169
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6025,967
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6696,008
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6015,966
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7523,574
LerwickUk 5,7513,574
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6435,992
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6365,988
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5895,959
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8246,105
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7106,034
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6475,995
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6856,018
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8566,124
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6445,993
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5245,918
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7502,952
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0223,121
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5112,803
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0571,278
MuharraqBahrain 11,1696,941
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8227,968
DhakaBangladesh 12,6757,877
CharnocksBarbados 4,1082,553
BrestBelarus 7,5164,671
GomelBelarus 7,8554,881
GrodnoBelarus 7,4274,615
MinskBelarus 7,5784,709
MogilevBelarus 7,6924,780
VitebskBelarus 7,5994,722
BrusselsBelgium 6,5094,045
D’UccleBelgium 6,5094,045
OstendeBelgium 6,3983,976
Belize CityBelize 2,7651,718
BeninBenin 9,3665,820
BohiconBenin 9,2805,767
CotonouBenin 9,3665,820
KandiBenin 9,0575,628
NatitingouBenin 8,9905,587
ParakouBenin 9,1635,694
SaveBenin 9,2485,747
BermudaBermuda 2,1441,332
La PazBolivia 6,7784,212
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0644,390
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8174,858
FrancistownBotswana 13,4468,356
MaunBotswana 13,0278,095
TshaneBotswana 13,1748,186
AimoresBrazil 8,2475,125
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7334,806
AltamiraBrazil 6,0733,774
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2103,859
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4075,224
ApodiBrazil 7,1874,466
AracajuBrazil 7,7064,788
AracuaiBrazil 7,9454,937
AragarcasBrazil 7,3174,547
AraxaBrazil 7,9394,934
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4804,648
BageBrazil 8,7975,467
BambuiBrazil 8,0304,990
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2665,137
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2374,497
BarcelosBrazil 5,3223,307
BarraBrazil 7,3404,561
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6944,160
BarreirasBrazil 7,3334,557
BelémBrazil 6,1233,805
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1325,053
BelterraBrazil 5,8693,647
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0994,411
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6745,390
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5304,679
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5204,673
BrevesBrazil 6,0253,744
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3745,203
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5245,297
CabroboBrazil 7,3434,563
CaceresBrazil 7,0894,405
CaetiteBrazil 7,6504,754
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4554,632
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6674,764
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1275,050
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3155,167
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1384,436
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0174,982
CaparaoBrazil 8,3005,158
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7214,798
CaratingaBrazil 8,2165,106
CaravelasBrazil 8,1905,089
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5864,714
CarolinaBrazil 6,7364,186
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3055,161
CataguasesBrazil 8,3375,181
CatalaoBrazil 7,7534,818
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9924,966
CaxiasBrazil 6,7554,198
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6925,401
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3494,567
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3245,173
ChapecoBrazil 8,4265,236
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7484,193
CipoBrazil 7,6274,739
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7204,176
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0735,017
CordeiroBrazil 8,4165,230
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4714,643
CorumbaBrazil 7,4084,604
CoximBrazil 7,4634,637
CrateusBrazil 6,9554,322
CuiabaBrazil 7,1054,415
CuritibaBrazil 8,4015,220
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9904,965
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9734,333
DouradosBrazil 7,8404,872
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4195,232
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7765,454
EspinosaBrazil 7,7244,800
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4054,602
FloraniaBrazil 7,2954,533
FlorestaBrazil 7,4004,598
FlorianoBrazil 6,9504,319
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6475,374
FormosaBrazil 7,5284,678
FortalezaBrazil 6,9674,329
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1875,088
FrancaBrazil 8,0104,977
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5594,697
GoianiaBrazil 7,5394,685
GoiasBrazil 7,4214,612
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1395,058
GrajauBrazil 6,6514,133
GuairaBrazil 8,0515,003
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9864,341
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0805,021
IbiriteBrazil 8,1345,054
IguatuBrazil 7,1524,444
IlheusBrazil 7,9314,928
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5644,079
IndaialBrazil 8,5505,313
IpameriBrazil 7,6964,783
IraiBrazil 8,4085,225
IreceBrazil 7,4394,622
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6414,748
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7443,569
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9773,714
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9944,967
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3635,197
ItapevaBrazil 8,2735,141
ItirucuBrazil 7,7464,813
ItuacuBrazil 7,7064,788
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8854,900
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1445,061
JacobinaBrazil 7,5144,669
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1134,420
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5134,669
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7994,846
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3385,181
LavrasBrazil 8,2005,096
LencoisBrazil 7,5854,713
LinharesBrazil 8,2975,156
LondrinaBrazil 8,1125,041
MacapaBrazil 5,8303,623
MacauBrazil 7,2194,486
MaceioBrazil 7,6834,774
MachadoBrazil 8,1955,092
ManausBrazil 5,6703,523
MarabaBrazil 6,4504,008
MaringaBrazil 8,0825,022
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8533,637
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7394,809
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5184,672
MonteiroBrazil 7,4344,620
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8304,865
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0984,411
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4704,642
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4315,239
ObidosBrazil 5,7693,585
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5984,721
ParacatuBrazil 7,7154,794
ParanaBrazil 7,2134,482
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4455,248
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7454,813
ParintinsBrazil 5,7773,590
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6944,160
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5505,313
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8674,889
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1934,470
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4944,657
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9104,915
PeixeBrazil 7,1274,429
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3484,566
PicosBrazil 7,0744,396
PiraiBrazil 8,3925,215
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4734,644
PompeuBrazil 8,0064,975
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8344,868
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9303,685
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4035,221
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0903,785
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7765,454
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9964,347
PosseBrazil 7,4424,625
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0474,379
RecifeBrazil 7,5934,718
RemansoBrazil 7,2714,518
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0873,783
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4575,255
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4455,248
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5804,710
SalvadorBrazil 7,8024,848
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6455,372
SantaremBrazil 5,8613,642
SantosBrazil 8,3955,217
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1315,053
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4173,987
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2574,510
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6575,380
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4625,258
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2835,147
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4824,028
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2445,123
São PauloBrazil 8,3385,181
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0955,030
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9723,711
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4664,639
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6484,753
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0705,015
SobralBrazil 6,8444,253
SoureBrazil 6,0503,759
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2544,508
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0485,622
SurubimBrazil 7,5204,673
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2764,521
TarauacaBrazil 5,8093,610
TauaBrazil 7,0464,378
TefeBrazil 5,4963,415
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0695,014
TeresinaBrazil 6,8094,231
TiriosBrazil 5,3423,320
TorresBrazil 8,7705,450
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1833,842
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8294,865
TriunfoBrazil 7,3614,574
TucuruiBrazil 6,2633,892
TuriacuBrazil 6,3383,938
UaupesBrazil 5,0403,132
UbatubaBrazil 8,4105,226
UberabaBrazil 7,9084,914
VassourasBrazil 8,3825,208
VicosaBrazil 8,2685,138
VitoriaBrazil 8,3675,199
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8354,869
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5134,047
BurgasBulgaria 8,4585,256
LomBulgaria 8,1095,039
PlevenBulgaria 8,2215,109
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3265,174
SadovoBulgaria 8,3385,181
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2835,147
SofiaBulgaria 8,2065,099
VarnaBulgaria 8,4295,238
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6045,346
BurundiBurundi 12,2857,634
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9348,659
SiemreapCambodia 13,7518,545
BatouriCameroon 10,4866,516
DoualaCameroon 10,1446,304
GarouaCameroon 10,0376,237
MamfeCameroon 9,9796,201
MarouaCameroon 10,0226,228
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2036,340
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1036,278
YaoundeCameroon 10,3036,402
YokoCameroon 10,2426,365
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9231,816
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8801,790
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0642,525
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,4301,510
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5482,826
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 925575
Atikokan, OnCanada 859534
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,321821
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8611,778
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5371,576
Banff, AbCanada 2,4671,533
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 711442
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4951,550
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2611,405
Bissett, MbCanada 1,239770
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7391,702
Bonavista, NfCanada 775481
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5132,183
Brandon, MbCanada 1,390864
Broadview, SkCanada 1,577980
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0951,923
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3242,066
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9691,845
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2171,999
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2452,017
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3601,467
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1901,982
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1341,948
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0831,916
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1131,935
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3491,460
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7962,359
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3582,087
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5362,198
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4501,523
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5811,604
Chapais, QcCanada 1,173729
Charlo, NbCanada 1,6321,014
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,8351,140
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,8351,140
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1461,955
Chatham, NbCanada 1,6711,038
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3631,468
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,370851
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0191,255
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9201,193
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6362,260
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2792,038
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2491,398
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 770478
Comox, BcCanada 3,1081,931
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0031,866
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4401,516
Coronation, AbCanada 2,2201,379
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4531,524
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,3101,435
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,470914
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8891,795
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5352,197
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,3031,431
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0501,896
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,255780
Dryden, OnCanada 1,003623
Earlton, OnCanada 741460
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,4011,492
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4071,496
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4061,495
Edson, AbCanada 2,5911,610
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3162,061
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3331,450
Estevan, SkCanada 1,548962
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4482,142
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1912,604
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8241,134
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5411,579
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4201,504
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1331,947
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2641,407
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1901,982
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6611,654
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9381,826
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7651,718
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,560969
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,569975
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6251,631
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,5031,555
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6951,053
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0221,878
Golden, BcCanada 2,5661,594
Goose, NfCanada 2,2261,383
Gore Bay, OnCanada 466290
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7931,735
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,6851,047
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,9451,209
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9962,483
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7911,113
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7951,116
Hamilton, OnCanada 472293
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2281,385
Harrow, OnCanada 223139
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8861,793
Hope, BcCanada 2,8611,778
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9102,430
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8731,164
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0082,490
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6251,631
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1322,568
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2801,417
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7971,738
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 829515
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 828514
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7131,686
Kenora, OnCanada 1,073667
Kingston, OnCanada 758471
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3062,676
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3342,072
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1281,322
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 997619
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0181,254
La Tuque, QcCanada 634394
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3332,071
Langara, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,118695
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2411,393
London, OnCanada 372231
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0211,877
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9581,217
Lytton, BcCanada 2,8731,785
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8921,797
Maniwaki, QcCanada 882548
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0641,283
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9612,462
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3802,100
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1051,308
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0361,887
Moncton, NbCanada 1,7141,065
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,521945
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,038645
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,011628
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7671,098
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,070665
Morden, MbCanada 1,233766
Muskoka, OnCanada 587365
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3241,444
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0171,254
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6301,013
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6072,242
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0481,273
North Bay, OnCanada 667415
Ottawa (airport)Canada 864537
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 864537
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7451,706
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9171,812
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7251,693
Petawawa, OnCanada 775482
Peterborough, OnCanada 623387
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,077669
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1101,932
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,1501,336
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2832,040
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,289801
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9201,193
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9971,862
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5052,178
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6211,007
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6372,260
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,229764
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9701,846
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3821,480
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,158719
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7111,064
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7141,065
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6362,260
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6431,642
Roberval, QcCanada 1,247775
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,0761,290
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0851,296
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,6121,002
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9561,837
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6701,038
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9251,197
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 474295
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9501,212
Scott, SkCanada 2,0651,283
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7211,069
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,7961,116
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,166725
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1742,594
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,003623
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 996619
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5511,586
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3012,052
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,2081,372
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7841,108
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9061,184
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9141,190
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0711,287
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0611,902
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3862,104
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7242,314
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7281,074
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6611,654
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7431,083
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 736457
Timmins, OnCanada 771479
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Toronto, OntarioCanada 525326
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 508316
Trenton, OnCanada 683425
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,322821
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,0051,246
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4771,539
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 885550
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9831,854
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3161,439
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2321,387
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0011,865
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0261,880
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8251,134
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 444276
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5112,182
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8612,399
Wiarton, OnCanada 453281
Windsor, OnCanada 217135
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,232766
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7521,089
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,590988
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9281,820
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6211,007
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4003,977
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2973,913
SalCape Verde 6,5284,057
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8266,727
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7056,652
AbecheChad 10,2766,386
FayaChad 9,8246,105
MoundouChad 10,3106,407
N’DjamenaChad 9,9566,187
AntofagastaChile 7,4744,644
AricaChile 6,9234,302
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9046,154
ChicoChile 9,9776,200
ChillanChile 8,8785,517
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8845,520
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9074,913
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8506,121
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7145,415
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1644,452
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1045,036
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0966,895
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1635,073
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3045,781
ParronChile 8,6485,374
Puerto AysenChile 9,8346,111
Puerto MonttChile 9,3945,838
Punta ArenasChile 10,6906,643
QuinteroChile 8,5025,283
SantiagoChile 8,5635,321
SewellChile 8,6325,364
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1085,660
ValdiviaChile 9,2135,725
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2135,725
VallenarChile 8,0805,021
ValparaisoChile 8,5025,283
AltaiChina 9,9856,205
BeijingChina 10,6106,593
ChangchunChina 9,9526,184
ChangduChina 11,8447,360
ChangshaChina 11,9477,424
ChengduChina 11,8407,357
ChongqingChina 11,9367,417
DuianChina 11,2687,002
ErlianChina 10,2996,400
GanzhouChina 12,1477,548
GuangzhouChina 12,4727,750
HaikouChina 12,9008,016
HailarChina 9,5415,929
HamiChina 10,5516,557
HetanChina 11,0626,874
JiuquanChina 10,8816,762
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7466,678
KashiChina 10,7366,671
KunmingChina 12,4837,757
LanzhouChina 11,2456,988
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0077,461
NanchangChina 11,8307,351
NanjingChina 11,3877,076
NanningChina 12,6587,866
PingbianChina 11,6057,212
QingdaoChina 10,9136,781
QiqiharChina 9,6305,984
RuoqiangChina 10,9506,805
ShanghaiChina 11,3867,075
ShantouChina 12,3617,681
ShenyangChina 10,2276,355
TaiyuanChina 10,9416,799
TaoyuanChina 12,0377,480
TengchongChina 12,5087,773
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4206,475
Xi’AnChina 11,3717,066
XichangChina 12,1697,562
YanjiChina 9,9186,163
YichangChina 11,7177,281
YinchuanChina 10,9566,808
YiningChina 10,3376,424
ZhengzhouChina 11,2316,979
ZhijiangChina 12,1047,521
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6802,908
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6202,871
AraucaColombia 4,1802,598
BarranquillaColombia 3,6472,266
Benito SalasColombia 4,4912,791
BogotáColombia 4,3312,691
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0302,504
El CaranoColombia 4,1622,587
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4412,760
MatecanaColombia 4,2802,659
PeralesColombia 4,3352,694
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3952,731
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6742,283
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3252,066
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6362,259
VanguardiaColombia 4,4022,736
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4023,357
YariguiesColombia 4,0902,542
MoroniComoros 14,0328,720
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5952,234
LimonCosta Rica 3,6032,239
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5952,234
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6012,238
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4964,658
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8844,899
SibenikCroatia 7,6704,766
SplitCroatia 7,7194,797
ZagrebCroatia 7,5304,679
CamagueyCuba 2,4311,511
CasablancaCuba 2,1481,335
HavanaCuba 2,1671,347
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7122,307
FamagustaCyprus 9,4405,866
LarnacaCyprus 9,4425,867
LimassolCyprus 9,4245,856
NicosiaCyprus 9,3995,841
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3434,563
ChebCzech Republic 7,0334,371
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3874,590
PragueCzech Republic 7,1404,437
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4727,129
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3687,064
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2416,985
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7697,935
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1267,535
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6954,160
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8574,261
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4874,031
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4374,000
MarstalDenmark 6,6364,123
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7214,177
OdenseDenmark 6,6014,102
RandersDenmark 6,5194,051
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8384,249
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4794,026
TønderDenmark 6,5404,064
TylstrupDenmark 6,4734,022
TystofteDenmark 6,6564,136
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5194,051
VestervigDenmark 6,4093,983
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0757,503
Melville HallDominica 3,7722,344
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8721,785
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9831,854
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9911,859
BaniDominican Republic 3,0351,886
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0091,870
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0191,876
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9201,814
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9551,837
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9631,841
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8411,765
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9741,848
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9381,826
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0491,894
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9031,804
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0371,888
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0791,913
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9301,821
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8741,786
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9361,824
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9641,842
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0841,917
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9341,823
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0491,895
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8461,768
MichesDominican Republic 3,0241,879
MocaDominican Republic 2,9151,812
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8831,792
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8141,749
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0071,868
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9481,832
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9681,845
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0001,864
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9561,837
PoloDominican Republic 3,0141,873
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8771,788
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9231,817
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9111,809
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9341,823
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0701,908
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0011,865
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9221,816
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9901,858
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0321,884
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9061,806
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0021,865
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9441,829
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0971,925
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9761,849
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9001,802
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8681,782
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0391,889
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9851,855
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0031,866
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9651,843
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8391,764
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9991,864
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8891,795
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1025,035
CanarEcuador 5,0313,126
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9763,092
IzobambaEcuador 4,7962,980
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7412,946
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1923,226
MilagroEcuador 4,9753,091
OtavaloEcuador 4,7342,942
PichilingueEcuador 4,8643,023
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8463,011
PuyoEcuador 4,9303,064
QuitoEcuador 4,7752,967
RumipambaEcuador 4,8673,024
San GabrielEcuador 4,7002,921
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5255,919
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7956,087
AswanEgypt 10,3156,410
AsyutEgypt 9,9386,176
BahariyaEgypt 9,6926,023
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7746,074
CairoEgypt 9,7086,032
DabaaEgypt 9,4415,867
DakhlaEgypt 9,9306,170
El ArishEgypt 9,7786,076
El TorEgypt 10,0096,220
FarafraEgypt 9,7366,050
HelwanEgypt 9,7246,043
HurguadaEgypt 10,1036,278
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7206,040
KhargaEgypt 10,0386,238
KosseirEgypt 10,2256,354
LuxorEgypt 10,1646,316
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3385,803
MinyaEgypt 9,8336,110
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6626,004
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9636,191
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0766,261
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8346,111
SalloumEgypt 9,1885,709
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3945,838
SohagEgypt 10,0236,229
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9956,211
TahrirEgypt 9,6175,976
TantaEgypt 9,6255,981
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2192,000
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1981,987
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1831,978
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1961,986
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0846,266
AsmaraEritrea 11,4657,125
AssabEritrea 11,9127,402
MassawaEritrea 11,4727,129
TallinEstonia 7,0394,374
TartuEstonia 7,2024,476
VilsandiEstonia 6,9834,340
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0007,457
GonderEthiopia 11,6017,209
NegeleEthiopia 12,3647,683
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7886,704
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4023,357
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3543,327
Laucala BayFiji 11,8337,353
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8867,386
NandiFiji 11,8867,386
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7847,323
HelsinkiFinland 6,9864,341
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9914,344
JoensuuFinland 7,0124,357
JokioinenFinland 6,8944,284
JyvskylFinland 6,8764,273
KajaaniFinland 6,8224,239
KuopioFinland 6,9204,300
KuusamoFinland 6,7574,199
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0744,396
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7814,214
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7804,213
OuluFinland 6,6904,158
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5734,084
TampereFinland 6,8614,263
TurkuFinland 6,8604,263
VaasaFinland 6,6734,147
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3344,557
BiarritzFrance 6,5354,061
BordeauxFrance 6,5164,049
BrestFrance 6,0753,775
CaenFrance 6,2953,912
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5634,078
DijonFrance 6,7574,199
GourdonFrance 6,6614,139
GrenobleFrance 6,9254,303
Le MansFrance 6,4043,979
LilleFrance 6,4454,005
LyonFrance 6,8394,250
MarseilleFrance 6,9974,348
MontpellierFrance 6,9044,290
NancyFrance 6,7454,191
NantesFrance 6,3273,932
NiceFrance 7,1174,422
ParisFrance 6,4934,035
PerpignanFrance 6,8814,276
StrasbourgFrance 6,8414,251
ToulonFrance 7,0654,390
ToulouseFrance 6,7264,180
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3013,294
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3153,303
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3023,295
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4233,370
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1403,194
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9364,931
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3945,838
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3925,837
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7835,458
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8645,508
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7495,437
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8026,091
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,50011,496
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,99611,183
BitamGabon 10,4326,482
CocobeachGabon 10,3596,437
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8826,762
LambarnGabon 10,5406,550
LastourvilleGabon 10,7526,682
LibrevilleGabon 10,3856,453
MakokouGabon 10,6596,624
MayumbaGabon 10,7766,696
MitzicGabon 10,5346,546
MkamboGabon 10,7126,657
MoandaGabon 10,8506,742
MouilaGabon 10,6906,643
Port-GentilGabon 10,4176,473
TchibanGabon 10,7646,689
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8202,995
BanjulGambia 7,2864,528
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1255,670
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4445,868
BerlinGermany 6,9344,309
BrockenGermany 6,8224,240
CologneGermany 6,6574,137
DresdenGermany 7,0454,378
ErfurtGermany 6,8934,283
EssenGermany 6,6324,121
FichtelbergGermany 7,0434,377
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8084,231
GeisenheimGermany 6,7744,210
GorlitzGermany 7,1104,418
HamburgGermany 6,6784,150
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6774,149
HannoverGermany 6,7294,181
HelgolandGermany 6,5284,056
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0954,409
KarlsruheGermany 6,8614,263
KasselGermany 6,7854,216
KonstanzGermany 6,9914,344
LeipzigGermany 6,9504,319
LindenbergGermany 6,9964,347
MagdeburgGermany 6,8594,262
MunichGermany 7,1094,417
MünsterGermany 6,6384,125
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8664,267
NurembergGermany 6,9934,345
NurnbergGermany 6,9904,344
PotsdamGermany 6,9254,304
RostockGermany 6,7614,201
SchleswigGermany 6,6014,102
StuttgartGermany 6,9234,302
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7104,169
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1184,423
AccraGhana 9,2135,725
KumasiGhana 9,0125,600
TamaleGhana 8,8715,513
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6854,154
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4965,280
AthensGreece 8,5835,334
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6065,348
ChiosGreece 8,7065,410
CorfuGreece 8,2215,109
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2275,112
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8865,522
IoanninaGreece 8,2725,140
KalamataGreece 8,5485,312
KerkiraGreece 8,2215,109
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6735,389
LamiaGreece 8,4345,241
LarissaGreece 8,3775,206
LemnosGreece 8,5215,295
LimnosGreece 8,5285,300
MethoniGreece 8,5465,310
MilosGreece 8,7305,425
MitiliniGreece 8,6785,393
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6725,389
NaxosGreece 8,7595,443
PatrasGreece 8,4405,244
RhodesGreece 8,9825,582
SamosGreece 8,8065,472
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5575,317
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8065,472
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3445,185
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5375,305
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4235,234
AasiaatGreenland 3,4992,174
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9112,430
AputiteqGreenland 4,2032,612
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8743,028
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2161,998
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3482,080
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5912,231
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6622,897
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5892,230
JulianehbGreenland 3,3372,074
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4522,145
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6612,896
NanortalikGreenland 3,3592,087
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3862,104
NordGreenland 5,0273,124
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2412,014
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8902,418
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4662,154
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4562,147
UpernavikGreenland 3,7302,318
UummannaqGreenland 3,6632,276
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6912,294
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6922,294
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1131,935
BokeGuinea 7,6154,732
ConakryGuinea 7,8144,855
FaranahGuinea 8,0154,980
KankanGuinea 8,1085,038
KindiaGuinea 7,8394,872
KissidougouGuinea 8,1155,043
LabeGuinea 7,7934,843
MacentaGuinea 8,2285,113
MamouGuinea 7,8804,897
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3865,211
SiguiriGuinea 8,0424,998
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4834,650
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7792,970
TimehriGuyana 4,8032,985
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9391,826
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8814,276
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0064,354
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9134,296
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0784,398
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0805,021
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9194,300
CatacamasHonduras 3,0461,893
CholutecaHonduras 3,2252,004
La CeibaHonduras 2,9561,837
La MesaHonduras 2,9931,860
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0161,874
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0741,910
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1441,954
TelaHonduras 2,9611,840
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5507,799
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5517,799
BudapestHungary 7,5914,717
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6074,727
DebrecenHungary 7,7414,811
KeszthelyHungary 7,5404,686
MiskolcHungary 7,6484,752
PecsHungary 7,6534,755
SzegedHungary 7,7454,813
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4694,641
AkureyriIceland 4,7962,981
DalatangiIceland 5,0073,111
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9423,071
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8072,987
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8893,038
ReykhólarIceland 4,6072,863
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6192,870
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5812,847
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6992,920
AgraIndia 12,1117,526
AhmedabadIndia 12,4117,712
AkolaIndia 12,7877,946
AllahabadIndia 12,3717,687
AmritsarIndia 11,5567,181
BangaloreIndia 13,6348,473
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2398,227
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0058,082
BikanerIndia 11,9057,398
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6978,512
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5007,768
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5007,768
DaltonganjIndia 12,5627,806
DarbhangaIndia 12,3537,676
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2587,617
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2567,616
DumkaIndia 12,5787,816
DwarkaIndia 12,3697,686
GoaIndia 13,2538,236
GuwahatiIndia 12,4057,708
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1748,186
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5387,791
JagdalpurIndia 13,0738,124
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7807,942
KotaIndia 12,2777,629
KozhikodeIndia 13,7658,554
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3447,049
LudhianaIndia 11,6637,248
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5648,429
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8947,391
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8597,991
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3718,309
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7927,949
New DelhiIndia 11,9397,419
PambanIndia 14,0758,747
PuneIndia 12,9308,035
SagarIndia 12,4877,759
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2917,017
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0978,760
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0978,760
VeravalIndia 12,5677,809
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2468,231
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5769,058
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9329,279
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8189,829
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4569,604
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2698,867
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9498,668
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8989,258
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1688,804
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3789,556
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0839,373
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6638,490
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5859,685
AbadanIran 10,6586,623
ArakIran 10,3856,453
BabolsarIran 10,2626,377
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3577,058
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0466,243
Bandar LengehIran 11,3537,055
BirjandIran 10,9186,785
BushehrIran 10,9216,786
ChahbaharIran 11,7397,295
DezfulIran 10,4886,517
EsfahanIran 10,6246,602
IranshahrIran 11,5507,177
KermanIran 11,0856,888
KermanshahIran 10,2296,357
Khoram AbadIran 10,3716,445
MashhadIran 10,5936,583
OroomiehIran 9,8196,102
RamsarIran 10,1566,311
RashtIran 10,0686,257
SemnanIran 10,4066,466
ShahroudIran 10,3916,457
ShirazIran 10,9546,807
TabrizIran 9,8396,114
TeheranIran 10,3026,402
YazdIran 10,8036,713
ZahedanIran 11,3297,040
ZanjanIran 10,0756,261
BaghdadIraq 10,1826,328
BasraIraq 10,6156,596
BelmulletIreland 5,4693,398
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6443,507
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5513,449
ClonesIreland 5,6423,506
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5663,459
CorkIreland 5,6543,513
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6563,515
DublinIreland 5,7313,561
KilkennyIreland 5,7003,542
Malin HeadIreland 5,5893,473
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7753,589
ShannonIreland 5,5943,476
ValentiaIreland 5,5403,442
EilatIsrael 9,9766,199
HaifaIsrael 9,6996,027
JerusalemIsrael 9,7946,086
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7636,067
AlbengaItaly 7,1524,444
AlgheroItaly 7,3844,589
AmendolaItaly 7,8134,855
AnconaItaly 7,5284,678
ArezzoItaly 7,4324,618
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9094,915
BergamoItaly 7,1504,443
BolognaItaly 7,3254,552
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2014,475
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9644,949
BrindisiItaly 8,0194,983
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5294,679
CameriItaly 7,0924,407
CampobassoItaly 7,7434,812
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5284,678
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5704,704
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4554,632
Cape MeleItaly 7,1604,449
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8924,904
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0615,009
CerviaItaly 7,4094,604
CiampinoItaly 7,5914,717
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3094,542
Cisa PassItaly 7,2414,500
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5274,677
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2454,502
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1225,047
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0845,023
DecimomannuItaly 7,5164,671
DobbiacoItaly 7,2384,498
FalconaraItaly 7,5184,672
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3674,578
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8074,852
FonniItaly 7,4844,651
FrontoneItaly 7,4844,651
FrosinoneItaly 7,6494,753
GelaItaly 8,0324,991
GenoaItaly 7,1754,458
GhediItaly 7,2024,476
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9464,938
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7414,810
GrossetoItaly 7,4284,616
GrottaglieItaly 7,9944,968
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4214,611
GuidoniaItaly 7,5884,715
IstranaItaly 7,3004,536
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0344,993
LatinaItaly 7,6314,742
LatronicoItaly 7,9364,931
LecceItaly 8,0625,010
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3864,590
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9684,951
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0414,997
MilanItaly 7,1374,435
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0904,406
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4604,636
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7674,826
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4504,629
PadovaItaly 7,3044,539
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2024,475
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8974,907
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8784,895
PantelleriaItaly 7,8974,907
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2454,502
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5264,677
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4994,660
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6524,755
PiacenzaItaly 7,2004,474
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3234,551
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3954,595
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6784,771
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8834,898
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5934,718
PrizziItaly 7,9324,929
RadicofaniItaly 7,4644,639
Resia PassItaly 7,1324,432
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4434,625
RivoltoItaly 7,3404,561
Rolle PassItaly 7,2404,499
RomeItaly 7,5764,708
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5694,704
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3764,583
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1444,439
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8164,857
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1065,037
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2704,518
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3974,597
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0154,981
SigonellaItaly 8,0565,006
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9884,964
TarvisioItaly 7,3374,559
TermoliItaly 7,7344,806
TorinoItaly 7,0644,389
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0484,379
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8554,881
TrevicoItaly 7,8174,857
TrevisoItaly 7,3074,541
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4034,600
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0574,385
UdineItaly 7,3454,564
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8464,875
VeniceItaly 7,3274,553
VeronaItaly 7,2424,500
VicenzaItaly 7,2734,520
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5494,691
ViterboItaly 7,5144,669